Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - TW6 - Knockholt - Riverhead - Tunbridge Wells Schools

   
Knockholt Railway Station
Knockholt Kent Station (E)
07:10
Roundabout
Badgers Mount (SE-bound)
07:14
The Cock
Halstead (SW)
07:18
The Three Horseshoes
Knockholt Pound (SE)
07:24
The Dukes Head
Dunton Green (SE)
07:33
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
07:35
Church Steps
Riverhead (S)
07:36
The Kings Head
Bessels Green (W)
07:39
Bidborough Corner
Southborough (S-bound)
07:52
Hythe Close
Southborough (S)
07:59
Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School
St John's (S)
08:03
The Skinners' School
St John's (S)
08:10
St John's Church
St John's (SE)
08:11
Woodbury Park Road
St John's (S)
08:12

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - TW6 - Tunbridge Wells Schools - Riverhead - Knockholt

   
Woodbury Park Road
St John's (N)
15:52
Culverden Down
St John's (N)
15:55
Southfields Park
St John's (N)
15:58
The Fountain
Southborough (NW)
16:08
Bidborough Corner
Southborough (N-bound)
16:11
The Kings Head
Bessels Green (E)
16:25
Library
Riverhead (NW)
16:30
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
16:32
The Dukes Head
Dunton Green (NW)
16:35
Pound Lane
Knockholt Pound (NE)
16:42
The Cock
Halstead (NE)
16:45
Roundabout
Badgers Mount (NW-bound)
16:49
Knockholt Railway Station
Knockholt Kent Station (W)
16:51

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 30/08/2023 12:07