Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - S34 - Pratts Bottom - Trinity School

S34
   
Pratts Bottom
Pratt's Bottom (E)
07:40
Knockholt Railway Station
Knockholt Kent Station (E)
07:46
Roundabout
Badgers Mount (SE-bound)
07:47
The Cock
Halstead (SW)
07:52
The Three Horseshoes
Knockholt Pound (SE)
07:56
The Dukes Head
Dunton Green (SE)
08:03
Library
Riverhead (SE)
08:13
Knole Academy
Sevenoaks (NE)
08:20
Trinity School
Greatness (NE)
08:30

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - S34 - Trinity School - Pratts Bottom

S34
   
Trinity School
Greatness (NE)
15:40
Knole Academy
Sevenoaks (NE)
15:55
The Dukes Head
Dunton Green (NW)
16:05
Pound Lane
Knockholt Pound (NE)
16:14
The Cock
Halstead (NE)
16:19
Knockholt Railway Station
Knockholt Kent Station (W)
16:24
Pratts Bottom
Pratt's Bottom (W)
16:27

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 29/02/2024 15:24