Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 8 - Sevenoaks - Riverhead

---
8
              SDO NSD
Bus Station
Sevenoaks (Stop D)
--- 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 14:50
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (NW)
--- 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54
Croft Way
Sevenoaks (S)
--- 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57
Julians Close
Sevenoaks (E)
--- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00
Sevenoaks School
Sevenoaks (N)
--- 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03
Bus Station
Arrive
--- 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06
Bus Station
Depart
09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 --- 14:07 15:07 15:07
Sevenoaks Railway Station
09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 --- 14:11 15:11 15:11
Village Hall
Riverhead (NW)
09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 --- 14:13 15:13 15:13
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 --- 14:17 15:17 15:17
Robyns Way
Riverhead (E)
09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 --- 14:20 15:20 15:20
Sainsbury's
Sevenoaks (S)
09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 --- 14:25 15:25 15:25
Bat and Ball Railway Station
Bat & Ball (S)
09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 --- 14:27 15:27 15:27
St James's Road
Bat & Ball (S)
09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 --- 14:29 15:29 15:29
Littlewood
Sevenoaks (N-bound)
09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 --- 14:32 15:32 15:32
Bayham Road
Sevenoaks (NW-bound)
09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 --- 14:35 --- 15:35
Blair Drive
Sevenoaks (W)
09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 --- 14:37 --- 15:37
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (SE)
09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 --- 14:40 --- 15:40
Bus Station
09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 --- 14:45 --- 15:45

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • SDO
    • School Days Only
  • NSD
    • Not School Days

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 8 - Sevenoaks - Riverhead

---
8
               
Bus Station
Sevenoaks (Stop D)
--- 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (NW)
--- 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Croft Way
Sevenoaks (S)
--- 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Julians Close
Sevenoaks (E)
--- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Sevenoaks School
Sevenoaks (N)
--- 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Bus Station
Arrive
--- 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Bus Station
Depart
09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 --- 14:07 15:07
Sevenoaks Railway Station
09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 --- 14:11 15:11
Village Hall
Riverhead (NW)
09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 --- 14:13 15:13
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 --- 14:17 15:17
Robyns Way
Riverhead (E)
09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 --- 14:20 15:20
Sainsbury's
Sevenoaks (S)
09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 --- 14:25 15:25
Bat and Ball Railway Station
Bat & Ball (S)
09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 --- 14:27 15:27
St James's Road
Bat & Ball (S)
09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 --- 14:29 15:29
Littlewood
Sevenoaks (N-bound)
09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 --- 14:32 15:32
Bayham Road
Sevenoaks (NW-bound)
09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 --- 14:35 15:35
Blair Drive
Sevenoaks (W)
09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 --- 14:37 15:37
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (SE)
09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 --- 14:40 15:40
Bus Station
09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 --- 14:45 15:45

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 08/02/2024 00:48