Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - S11 - South Darenth - Knole Academy

   
Knole Academy
Sevenoaks (NE)
15:40
Trinity School
Greatness (NE)
15:50
Railway Station
Borough Green (E)
16:04
Platt Common
Platt (NE)
16:08
Holiday Inn
Wrotham Heath (NW)
16:10
The Portobello Inn
West Kingsdown (NW)
16:19
Hever Road Shops
West Kingsdown (W)
16:24
Franks Lane
Horton Kirby (N)
16:32
Station Road
South Darenth (S)
16:36

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - S11 - Knole Academy - South Darenth

   
Station Road
South Darenth (S)
07:05
Franks Lane
Horton Kirby (S)
07:07
Hever Road Shops
West Kingsdown (E)
07:16
The Portobello Inn
West Kingsdown (SE)
07:19
Holiday Inn
Wrotham Heath (SE)
07:31
Platt Common
Platt (SW)
07:38
Railway Station
Borough Green (E)
07:45
Trinity School
Greatness (NE)
08:10
Knole Academy
Sevenoaks (NE)
08:20

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 10/02/2024 19:23