Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - C3 - Bluewater - New Ash Green - Bluewater

C3
           
Bus Station
Bluewater (Stop 6)
--- 10:00 11:45 13:00 14:15
Darent Valley Hospital
Dartford (W)
--- 10:08 11:53 13:08 14:23
Watchgate
Darenth (SE)
09:00 10:13 11:58 13:13 14:28
Green Spice
Green Street Green (E)
09:01 10:14 11:59 13:14 14:29
Railway Station
Longfield (E)
09:06 10:19 12:04 13:19 14:34
Cherry Trees
Hartley (S)
--- 10:24 12:09 13:24 14:39
North Square
New Ash Green (at) Arrive
09:15 10:30 12:15 13:30 14:45
North Square
New Ash Green (at) Depart
09:17 10:32 12:17 13:32 14:47
Redhill Wood
New Ash Green (SW)
09:20 10:35 12:20 13:35 14:50
North Square
09:25 10:40 12:25 13:40 14:53
Cherry Trees
Hartley (N)
09:31 10:46 12:31 13:46 ---
Railway Station
Longfield (W)
09:36 10:51 12:36 13:51 15:03
Green Spice
Green Street Green (W)
09:41 10:56 12:41 13:56 15:08
Watchgate
Darenth (NW)
09:43 10:58 12:43 13:58 15:10
Darent Valley Hospital
Dartford (N)
09:48 11:03 12:48 14:03 ---
Bus Station
09:53 11:08 12:53 14:08 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - C3 - Bluewater - New Ash Green - Bluewater

C3
           
Bus Station
Bluewater (Stop 6)
--- 10:00 11:45 13:00 14:15
Darent Valley Hospital
Dartford (W)
--- 10:08 11:53 13:08 14:23
Watchgate
Darenth (SE)
09:00 10:13 11:58 13:13 14:28
Green Spice
Green Street Green (E)
09:01 10:14 11:59 13:14 14:29
Railway Station
Longfield (E)
09:06 10:19 12:04 13:19 14:34
Cherry Trees
Hartley (S)
--- 10:24 12:09 13:24 14:39
North Square
New Ash Green (at) Arrive
09:15 10:30 12:15 13:30 14:45
North Square
New Ash Green (at) Depart
09:17 10:32 12:17 13:32 14:47
Redhill Wood
New Ash Green (SW)
09:20 10:35 12:20 13:35 14:50
North Square
09:25 10:40 12:25 13:40 14:53
Cherry Trees
Hartley (N)
09:31 10:46 12:31 13:46 ---
Railway Station
Longfield (W)
09:36 10:51 12:36 13:51 15:03
Green Spice
Green Street Green (W)
09:41 10:56 12:41 13:56 15:08
Watchgate
Darenth (NW)
09:43 10:58 12:43 13:58 15:10
Darent Valley Hospital
Dartford (N)
09:48 11:03 12:48 14:03 ---
Bus Station
09:53 11:08 12:53 14:08 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 12/03/2024 10:07